Fiji flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Ono-I-Lau

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Ono-I-Lau. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Ono-I-Lau with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,3988,326
BustAfghanistan 13,6848,504
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,6208,463
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,1798,190
FarahAfghanistan 13,8978,636
GardizAfghanistan 13,2558,237
GhazniAfghanistan 13,3298,283
HeratAfghanistan 13,9058,641
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,2718,247
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,1528,173
KabulAfghanistan 13,2688,245
KandaharAfghanistan 13,5448,416
KhostAfghanistan 13,1858,194
KunduzAfghanistan 13,3178,275
MaimanaAfghanistan 13,6828,502
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,4708,370
North SalangAfghanistan 13,2948,261
Qalai NawAfghanistan 13,8278,592
SheberghanAfghanistan 13,6018,452
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,5558,423
ZaranjAfghanistan 13,9178,648
ShkoderAlbania 17,08310,615
TiranaAlbania 17,13210,646
VloreAlbania 17,22010,700
AdrarAlgeria 19,19911,930
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 18,22411,325
AlgiersAlgeria 18,22011,322
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 18,10911,253
BatnaAlgeria 18,26811,352
BecharAlgeria 18,76011,658
BejaiaAlgeria 18,19311,305
Beni AbbesAlgeria 18,90711,749
BiskraAlgeria 18,38411,424
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 19,02311,821
ChlefAlgeria 18,28611,363
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 18,20311,312
DjanetAlgeria 19,08411,859
DjelfaAlgeria 18,44511,462
El GoleaAlgeria 18,90311,747
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 18,48911,489
GhardaiaAlgeria 18,68711,612
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 18,70011,620
In AmenasAlgeria 18,83711,706
In SalahAlgeria 19,27511,977
MilianaAlgeria 18,27411,356
OranAlgeria 18,34111,397
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 19,57812,166
SkikdaAlgeria 18,13211,267
TamanrassetAlgeria 19,52512,133
TebessaAlgeria 18,24511,337
TimimounAlgeria 19,05511,841
TindoufAlgeria 18,78411,672
TouggourtAlgeria 18,55711,532
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 1,102685
Port BlairAndaman Islands 10,3166,411
Les EscaldesAndorra 17,58710,929
HuamboAngola 15,9729,925
LuandaAngola 16,48310,242
LuenaAngola 15,8729,863
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 15,8549,852
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,3485,809
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 9,4185,852
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 9,4005,841
Base OrcadasAntarctica 10,0706,258
ByrdAntarctica 7,1714,456
DavisAntarctica 8,3995,219
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,3985,840
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 6,4073,981
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,2166,970
AzulArgentina 10,9736,819
Bahia BlancaArgentina 10,6806,637
BarilocheArgentina 9,8816,140
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,2106,966
CeresArgentina 11,2226,974
ChamicalArgentina 10,8366,734
ChepesArgentina 10,7576,685
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,9006,152
ConcordiaArgentina 11,4527,117
CórdobaArgentina 10,9546,807
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,9526,806
CorrientesArgentina 11,6297,227
EsquelArgentina 9,7936,086
EzeizaArgentina 11,1916,954
FormosaArgentina 11,7507,301
General PicoArgentina 10,7406,674
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,2997,021
JuninArgentina 11,0276,852
La PlataArgentina 11,2296,978
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,3407,047
La RiojaArgentina 10,8446,739
LaboulayeArgentina 10,8616,749
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,3535,812
Las LomitasArgentina 11,6397,233
Malarg EArgentina 10,2936,396
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,0576,249
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,0616,873
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,0416,861
MendozaArgentina 10,4886,518
Mendoza AeroArgentina 10,4976,523
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,5467,175
NeuquenArgentina 10,2246,353
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10,9746,820
OranArgentina 11,3997,083
ParanaArgentina 11,2286,977
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,6227,222
PehuajoArgentina 10,8726,756
PergaminoArgentina 11,0936,893
PigeArgentina 10,7326,669
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,9626,812
PosadasArgentina 11,8647,372
PresidenciaArgentina 11,5247,161
Puente Del IncaArgentina 10,4056,466
Punta IndioArgentina 11,2496,990
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,1796,946
ReconquistaArgentina 11,4487,114
Rio CuartoArgentina 10,8516,743
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,4765,888
RivadaviaArgentina 11,4687,127
RosarioArgentina 11,1366,920
SaltaArgentina 11,2036,962
San AntonioArgentina 10,3476,430
San LuisArgentina 10,6726,632
San RafaelArgentina 10,4366,485
Santa RosaArgentina 10,6516,618
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,1466,927
SarmientoArgentina 9,8006,090
TrelewArgentina 10,1986,337
TucumanArgentina 11,1216,911
UshuaiaArgentina 9,3675,821
Villa DoloresArgentina 10,8446,738
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,0786,884
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 10,7246,664
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 15,3949,566
GeorgetownAscension Island 16,40310,193
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 4,4562,769
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,3313,934
Alice SpringsAustralia 4,8693,025
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,0033,109
AmberleyAustralia 2,9931,860
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 3,6832,289
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 2,9481,832
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,1703,834
CairnsAustralia 3,7582,335
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 3,5242,190
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,8774,274
CedunaAustralia 4,8673,024
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 3,6162,247
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 4,2312,629
Cobar MoAustralia 3,7202,312
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 4,1022,549
Coffs HarbourAustralia 3,0131,872
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 5,1713,213
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,0583,143
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,4283,373
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,9635,570
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 3,4842,165
East SaleAustralia 3,8032,363
Esperance (po)Australia 5,9713,710
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,9693,709
EssendonAustralia 3,9742,469
ForrestAustralia 5,3933,352
Gabo IslandAustralia 3,5542,208
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,7024,165
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 5,4173,366
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6033,482
Hobart (airport)Australia 3,9902,479
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 4,0052,489
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 3,8452,390
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,0303,747
Launceston WsoAustralia 3,9482,454
LavertonAustralia 3,9902,479
LearmonthAustralia 6,8954,285
LongreachAustralia 3,8162,371
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 3,8162,371
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 2,5181,565
Low HeadAustralia 3,9572,459
Mackay MoAustralia 3,3262,067
Macquarie IslandAustralia 4,2062,614
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,3533,948
MeekatharraAustralia 6,3643,955
Melbourne (airport)Australia 3,9772,471
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 3,9702,467
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 4,1212,561
Mount GambierAustralia 4,3222,686
Mount IsaAustralia 4,3362,694
Norfolk IslandAustralia 1,6351,016
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 4,2252,626
Nowra RanAustralia 3,3962,110
NuriootpaAustralia 4,4042,737
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,8074,230
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 4,6952,918
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,5364,061
Port HedlandAustralia 6,4804,027
RichmondAustralia 3,3262,067
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 3,1841,979
Sydney (airport)Australia 3,3042,053
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 3,2982,049
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,9003,045
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 4,9013,046
Thursday Island MoAustralia 4,3192,684
TibooburraAustralia 4,0542,519
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 3,6042,240
WaggaAustralia 3,6692,280
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,9655,571
WilliamtownAustralia 3,2061,992
Willis Island M.O.Australia 3,3332,071
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,1963,850
WoomeraAustralia 4,5672,838
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6273,497
GrazAustria 16,82110,453
InnsbruckAustria 16,92110,515
KlagenfurtAustria 16,89410,498
LinzAustria 16,74010,402
SalzburgAustria 16,82010,452
ViennaAustria 16,66510,356
Zell Am SeeAustria 16,87510,486
AgdamAzerbaijan 15,2179,456
AstaraAzerbaijan 15,0709,365
GancaAzerbaijan 15,2319,465
GoycayAzerbaijan 15,1189,395
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 15,2269,461
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 15,6219,707
LerwickUk 15,6229,707
QabalaAzerbaijan 15,1009,384
QubaAzerbaijan 15,0389,345
SakiAzerbaijan 15,1529,415
SalyanAzerbaijan 15,0419,346
SamaxiAzerbaijan 15,0469,350
XacmazAzerbaijan 15,0079,325
XankandiAzerbaijan 15,2179,456
YardmiliAzerbaijan 15,1159,393
YevlaxAzerbaijan 15,1689,426
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 15,1819,434
Horta, FaialAzores 16,53310,274
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 16,80310,441
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 16,29310,125
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,0487,487
MuharraqBahrain 14,9719,303
ChittagongBangladesh 10,8126,719
DhakaBangladesh 10,9876,827
CharnocksBarbados 13,5288,407
BrestBelarus 16,0209,955
GomelBelarus 15,6639,733
GrodnoBelarus 15,8739,864
MinskBelarus 15,6979,754
MogilevBelarus 15,5849,684
VitebskBelarus 15,4749,616
BrusselsBelgium 16,65410,349
D’UccleBelgium 16,65410,349
OstendeBelgium 16,61310,324
Belize CityBelize 10,7286,666
BeninBenin 18,41911,446
BohiconBenin 18,51211,503
CotonouBenin 18,41911,446
KandiBenin 18,94111,770
NatitingouBenin 18,86411,722
ParakouBenin 18,74911,651
SaveBenin 18,60511,561
BermudaBermuda 13,4238,341
La PazBolivia 11,3847,074
Santa CruzBolivia 11,7917,327
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 16,98710,556
FrancistownBotswana 14,5569,045
MaunBotswana 14,8949,255
TshaneBotswana 14,5699,053
AimoresBrazil 13,5988,450
AlagoinhasBrazil 14,3258,902
AltamiraBrazil 13,6138,459
Alto TapajosBrazil 12,8818,005
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 13,0858,131
ApodiBrazil 14,8419,223
AracajuBrazil 14,5489,040
AracuaiBrazil 13,7088,518
AragarcasBrazil 12,8998,015
AraxaBrazil 13,1198,153
Arco VerdeBrazil 14,7209,147
BageBrazil 11,7537,303
BambuiBrazil 13,1688,183
BarbacenaBrazil 13,2578,238
BarbalhaBrazil 14,5999,072
BarcelosBrazil 12,6377,853
BarraBrazil 14,0098,706
Barra Do CordaBrazil 14,1618,800
BarreirasBrazil 13,7788,562
BelémBrazil 14,0718,744
Belo HorizonteBrazil 13,3388,289
BelterraBrazil 13,3688,307
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 14,0518,731
Bom JesusBrazil 12,2137,589
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 13,8438,602
BrasiliaBrazil 13,2868,256
BrevesBrazil 13,8598,612
C. ItapemirimBrazil 13,4938,385
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 13,2628,241
CabroboBrazil 14,5179,021
CaceresBrazil 12,3957,702
CaetiteBrazil 13,8598,612
Campina GrandeBrazil 14,9069,263
Campo GrandeBrazil 12,4107,712
Campo MouraoBrazil 12,3727,688
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 13,0078,083
Campos SalesBrazil 14,5229,024
CanavieirasBrazil 14,0478,729
CaparaoBrazil 13,4598,364
CapinopolisBrazil 12,9578,051
CaratingaBrazil 13,4908,383
CaravelasBrazil 13,8708,619
CarinhanhaBrazil 13,7408,538
CarolinaBrazil 13,8478,605
Castro, ParanáBrazil 12,5147,777
CataguasesBrazil 13,3308,283
CatalaoBrazil 13,1278,157
CatanduvaBrazil 12,8457,982
CaxiasBrazil 14,3788,935
Caxias Do SulBrazil 12,1207,532
Ceara MirimBrazil 15,0549,355
Cel. PachecoBrazil 13,2748,249
ChapecoBrazil 12,1497,549
Cidade VeraBrazil 12,7207,904
CipoBrazil 14,4128,956
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 13,6238,466
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,4438,353
CordeiroBrazil 13,3088,270
CorrentinaBrazil 13,7138,521
CorumbaBrazil 12,2377,604
CoximBrazil 12,5157,777
CrateusBrazil 14,6119,079
CuiabaBrazil 12,5677,809
CuritibaBrazil 12,5297,786
DiamantinaBrazil 13,4858,380
DiamantinoBrazil 12,6027,831
DouradosBrazil 12,2827,632
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 13,1508,172
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,9277,411
EspinosaBrazil 13,7798,562
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 15,4399,594
FloraniaBrazil 14,8999,258
FlorestaBrazil 14,5789,059
FlorianoBrazil 14,2968,884
FlorianopolisBrazil 12,4317,725
FormosaBrazil 13,3548,298
FortalezaBrazil 14,8889,251
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 12,0927,514
FrancaBrazil 13,0118,085
GaranhunsBrazil 14,7369,157
GoianiaBrazil 13,1148,149
GoiasBrazil 13,0848,131
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,5768,436
GrajauBrazil 14,0318,719
GuairaBrazil 12,2147,590
GuaramirangaBrazil 14,8199,209
GuaratingaBrazil 13,9218,651
IbiriteBrazil 13,3238,279
IguatuBrazil 14,6609,110
IlheusBrazil 14,1018,763
ImperatrizBrazil 13,9468,666
IndaialBrazil 12,4307,724
IpameriBrazil 13,1408,165
IraiBrazil 12,0967,516
IreceBrazil 14,1098,768
ItaberabaBrazil 14,1488,791
ItacoatiaraBrazil 12,9948,075
ItaitubaBrazil 13,1858,193
ItamarandibaBrazil 13,5748,435
ItaperunaBrazil 13,4078,331
ItapevaBrazil 12,6607,867
ItirucuBrazil 14,1318,781
ItuacuBrazil 13,9868,691
IvinhemaBrazil 12,3527,676
JacarezinhoBrazil 12,6287,847
JacobinaBrazil 14,2398,848
JaguaruanaBrazil 14,9009,259
Joao PessoaBrazil 15,0029,323
Joao PinheiroBrazil 13,3108,271
Juiz De ForaBrazil 13,2528,235
LavrasBrazil 13,1608,178
LencoisBrazil 14,0658,740
LinharesBrazil 13,6828,502
LondrinaBrazil 12,5137,775
MacapaBrazil 13,8878,629
MacauBrazil 14,9819,309
MaceioBrazil 14,7509,166
MachadoBrazil 13,0568,113
ManausBrazil 12,8357,976
MarabaBrazil 13,7988,574
MaringaBrazil 12,4477,735
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,4858,380
Monte AzulBrazil 13,7768,561
Monte SantoBrazil 14,3908,942
MonteiroBrazil 14,7589,171
Montes ClarosBrazil 13,5708,433
Morada NovaBrazil 14,8259,212
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 14,1718,806
Nova FriburgoBrazil 13,2778,250
ObidosBrazil 13,3458,293
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 14,6819,123
ParacatuBrazil 13,2838,254
ParanaBrazil 13,5008,389
ParanaguaBrazil 12,5817,818
ParanaibaBrazil 12,7537,925
ParintinsBrazil 13,1898,196
ParnaibaBrazil 14,6309,091
Passo FundoBrazil 12,0907,513
Patos De MinasBrazil 13,2208,215
PaulistanaBrazil 14,3828,937
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 14,5559,044
Pedra AzulBrazil 13,8348,597
PeixeBrazil 13,4678,369
PetrolinaBrazil 14,3588,922
PicosBrazil 14,4188,959
PiraiBrazil 13,1468,169
PirenopolisBrazil 13,1918,197
PompeuBrazil 13,3038,266
Ponta PoraBrazil 12,1887,574
Porto De MozBrazil 13,6838,503
Porto UniaoBrazil 12,3317,663
Porto VelhoBrazil 12,1787,567
Porto-AlegreBrazil 12,0607,494
Porto-NacionalBrazil 13,5438,416
PosseBrazil 13,5318,409
QuixeramobimBrazil 14,7349,156
RecifeBrazil 14,9319,278
RemansoBrazil 14,1988,823
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,7367,293
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 13,1818,191
Rio NegroBrazil 12,4407,730
Rio VerdeBrazil 12,8908,010
SalvadorBrazil 14,2758,871
Santa MariaBrazil 11,8927,390
SantaremBrazil 13,4038,329
SantosBrazil 12,8647,994
Sao CarlosBrazil 12,8748,000
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 13,4558,361
Sao GoncaloBrazil 14,7329,155
Sao JoaquimBrazil 12,2797,630
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,8747,379
Sao LourencoBrazil 13,0978,139
Sao LuisBrazil 14,4218,961
Sao MateusBrazil 13,7518,545
São PauloBrazil 12,8717,998
Sao SimaoBrazil 12,9388,040
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,6887,263
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 14,3128,893
SerrinhaBrazil 14,3368,908
Sete LagoasBrazil 13,3468,293
SobralBrazil 14,7299,153
SoureBrazil 14,1008,762
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 13,8948,634
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,6617,246
SurubimBrazil 14,8789,245
TaguatingaBrazil 13,6358,473
TarauacaBrazil 11,5217,159
TauaBrazil 14,5829,061
TefeBrazil 12,3507,674
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 13,6828,502
TeresinaBrazil 14,4168,958
TiriosBrazil 13,4908,383
TorresBrazil 12,2197,593
TracuateuaBrazil 14,2418,850
Tres LagoasBrazil 12,6397,854
TriunfoBrazil 14,6679,114
TucuruiBrazil 13,8318,595
TuriacuBrazil 14,3588,922
UaupesBrazil 12,2577,617
UbatubaBrazil 12,9968,076
UberabaBrazil 13,0258,094
VassourasBrazil 13,1818,191
VicosaBrazil 13,3658,305
VitoriaBrazil 13,5928,446
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 13,9428,663
Ze DocaBrazil 14,2368,847
BurgasBulgaria 16,57110,297
LomBulgaria 16,73610,400
PlevenBulgaria 16,68810,370
PlovdivBulgaria 16,77110,422
SadovoBulgaria 16,76110,415
SandanskiBulgaria 16,90810,507
SofiaBulgaria 16,81810,451
VarnaBulgaria 16,49410,249
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 19,04311,834
BurundiBurundi 15,9599,917
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,0855,645
SiemreapCambodia 9,2645,757
BatouriCameroon 17,72511,014
DoualaCameroon 17,94911,154
GarouaCameroon 18,20711,314
MamfeCameroon 18,14211,274
MarouaCameroon 18,22311,324
NgaoundereCameroon 18,03011,204
NkoundjaCameroon 18,05811,221
YaoundeCameroon 17,84011,086
YokoCameroon 17,95211,156
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,5395,928
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,5885,958
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,4996,524
Alert Bay, BcCanada 14,1798,811
Alert, NunavutCanada 12,6587,866
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 11,7467,299
Atikokan, OnCanada 11,5137,154
Bagotville, QcCanada 13,0028,080
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,6125,973
Baker Lake, NtCanada 11,7237,285
Banff, AbCanada 10,0736,260
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 12,3827,694
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 14,0448,727
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,1806,326
Bissett, MbCanada 11,3097,028
Blue River, BcCanada 9,9216,165
Bonavista, NfCanada 12,5107,774
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,4465,870
Brandon, MbCanada 10,9846,825
Broadview, SkCanada 10,8316,731
Broughton Island, NtCanada 13,1748,187
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,3755,826
Burgeo, NfCanada 14,7309,153
Burns Lake, BcCanada 9,7356,049
Byron Bay, NtCanada 11,3627,060
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,1586,313
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 11,5227,160
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,4445,868
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 13,3028,266
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 13,0278,095
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 13,0358,100
Cape Parry, NtCanada 10,9376,797
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,3405,804
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,3035,781
Cartwright, NfCanada 13,9138,646
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,8336,110
Chapais, QcCanada 12,7297,910
Charlo, NbCanada 13,3498,295
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 13,6008,451
Charlottetown, PeCanada 13,5998,451
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,4635,880
Chatham, NbCanada 13,4188,338
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 11,9537,428
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 12,4737,751
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 13,4588,363
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 11,6607,245
Clinton Point, NtCanada 11,0146,844
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 12,9148,025
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,5626,563
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 12,2427,607
Comox, BcCanada 9,4475,870
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 11,1476,927
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 12,3257,659
Coronation, AbCanada 10,3656,441
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,9636,191
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 13,9558,672
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 11,0266,852
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,1146,285
Dease Lake, BcCanada 9,8636,129
Deer Lake, NfCanada 13,9888,692
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 12,8507,985
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 12,8988,015
Dryden, OnCanada 11,4687,126
Earlton, OnCanada 12,3537,676
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,3136,409
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,3406,426
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,3326,420
Edson, AbCanada 10,1696,319
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,4065,845
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 11,3797,071
Estevan, SkCanada 10,7536,682
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,4555,875
Eureka, NtCanada 12,3237,658
Flin Flon, MbCanada 11,0676,877
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,7546,683
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,6336,607
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,2126,346
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,2016,339
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,4736,508
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,7826,700
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,1206,289
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,4886,517
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 13,3288,282
Fredericton, NbCanada 13,3398,289
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 13,0478,108
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 14,1958,821
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 11,5507,177
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,4485,871
Golden, BcCanada 9,9986,213
Goose, NfCanada 13,7038,515
Gore Bay, OnCanada 12,1047,521
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,1436,303
Greenwood, NsCanada 13,4668,368
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 13,6868,505
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,7786,076
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 13,5738,435
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 13,5768,437
Hamilton, OnCanada 12,2567,616
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 13,7058,516
Harrow, OnCanada 11,9947,453
Hay River, NtCanada 10,6516,618
Hope, BcCanada 9,6125,973
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,0646,875
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 12,5687,810
Inuvik, NtCanada 10,5456,553
Iqaluit, NtCanada 13,0478,108
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 11,9467,424
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,4116,470
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,7626,066
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 12,1827,570
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 12,1797,568
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,7736,073
Kenora, OnCanada 11,3567,057
Kingston, OnCanada 12,5397,792
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 10,4886,518
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 11,0956,895
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 13,1338,161
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 12,7567,927
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,8856,764
La Tuque, QcCanada 11,9837,446
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 11,2016,960
Langara, BcCanada 9,3985,840
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 11,8647,373
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,1506,308
London, OnCanada 12,1567,554
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 12,6877,884
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 11,2006,960
Lytton, BcCanada 9,6666,007
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 12,2617,619
Maniwaki, QcCanada 12,6117,837
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,2626,377
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,0806,264
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,4405,866
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,2966,398
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,4835,893
Moncton, NbCanada 13,4808,377
Mont Joli, QcCanada 13,2088,207
Montreal, QuebecCanada 12,8037,956
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 12,7767,939
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,6386,610
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 12,3407,668
Morden, MbCanada 11,0806,885
Muskoka, OnCanada 12,3387,667
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 13,5588,425
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,4605,879
Natashquan, QcCanada 13,6598,488
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 13,0118,085
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,5136,533
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,5936,582
North Bay, OnCanada 12,3527,676
Ottawa (airport)Canada 12,6267,846
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 12,6267,846
Peace River, AbCanada 10,2846,391
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 12,0987,518
Penticton, BcCanada 9,7286,045
Petawawa, OnCanada 12,5067,772
Peterborough, OnCanada 12,3997,705
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 11,6887,263
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,4165,851
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 13,8878,629
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,3875,833
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 11,0966,895
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,7706,692
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 9,8616,128
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,5175,914
Princeton, BcCanada 10,8786,760
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 12,0397,481
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 12,9688,058
Quesnel, BcCanada 9,8106,096
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,2296,356
Red Lake, OnCanada 11,4377,107
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,7036,651
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,6996,648
Resolute, NtCanada 12,0407,482
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,9076,156
Roberval, QcCanada 12,9108,022
Sable Island, NsCanada 13,8608,613
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,2626,377
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 13,3898,320
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,3725,824
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 12,4437,732
Sarnia, OnCanada 13,4068,330
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,6556,621
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 11,9707,438
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 13,2688,245
Scott, SkCanada 10,5376,548
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 13,3448,292
Shearwater, NsCanada 13,5798,438
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 12,9368,039
Shingle Point, YtCanada 10,5036,527
Simcoe, OnCanada 11,4687,127
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 11,5357,168
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,3656,441
Smithers, BcCanada 9,7096,033
Stephenville, NfCanada 13,9178,648
Summerside, PeCanada 13,5458,417
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,5006,525
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,4926,520
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 13,8378,598
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 11,9737,440
Terrace, BcCanada 9,6175,976
Teslin, YtCanada 9,8986,150
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 11,0796,885
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,7816,700
Thompson, MbCanada 11,3457,050
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 11,6657,249
Timmins, OnCanada 12,2437,608
Tofino, BcCanada 9,3535,812
Toronto, OntarioCanada 12,3087,648
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 12,2907,637
Trenton, OnCanada 12,4637,745
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 11,7757,317
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 13,7638,552
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,9286,791
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 12,4987,767
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,5055,906
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,4096,468
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,4736,508
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,4525,874
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,4145,850
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 13,2818,253
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 12,2267,598
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,0446,242
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,8606,127
Wiarton, OnCanada 12,1947,577
Windsor, OnCanada 11,9957,454
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 11,1666,939
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,7916,706
Yarmouth, NsCanada 13,3748,311
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,8076,716
Yorkton, SkCanada 10,8786,760
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 18,14511,276
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 18,04511,213
SalCape Verde 17,42910,830
BanguiCentral African Republic 17,41910,824
BiraoCentral African Republic 17,44210,839
AbecheChad 17,80611,065
FayaChad 18,11711,258
MoundouChad 17,93511,145
N’DjamenaChad 18,27011,353
AntofagastaChile 10,8306,730
AricaChile 11,0896,891
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,6065,970
ChicoChile 9,5745,949
ChillanChile 10,0416,240
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,9506,183
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 10,6466,615
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,5235,918
Curico-General FreireChile 10,1876,330
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,9976,834
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,9964,348
Isla Diego RamirezChile 9,2575,752
La Serena-La FloridaChile 10,4416,488
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,7656,068
ParronChile 10,2686,380
Puerto AysenChile 9,5615,941
Puerto MonttChile 9,7236,042
Punta ArenasChile 9,3115,786
QuinteroChile 10,2696,381
SantiagoChile 10,3046,403
SewellChile 10,3016,401
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,8876,144
ValdiviaChile 9,7916,084
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,8876,144
VallenarChile 10,5736,570
ValparaisoChile 10,2966,398
AltaiChina 11,9247,410
BeijingChina 9,5195,915
ChangchunChina 9,1575,690
ChangduChina 10,6496,617
ChangshaChina 9,1405,680
ChengduChina 10,0276,231
ChongqingChina 9,7496,058
DuianChina 10,7706,693
ErlianChina 10,0346,235
GanzhouChina 8,8245,484
GuangzhouChina 8,8175,479
HaikouChina 8,9515,562
HailarChina 9,8596,127
HamiChina 11,3767,069
HetanChina 12,3537,676
JiuquanChina 10,8746,757
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 12,7217,905
KashiChina 12,7347,913
KunmingChina 9,8916,146
LanzhouChina 10,2806,388
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,1406,923
NanchangChina 8,8975,529
NanjingChina 8,8575,504
NanningChina 9,2695,760
PingbianChina 9,2645,757
QingdaoChina 8,9875,585
QiqiharChina 9,4855,894
RuoqiangChina 11,6957,267
ShanghaiChina 8,5995,344
ShantouChina 8,5415,308
ShenyangChina 9,1295,673
TaiyuanChina 9,6656,006
TaoyuanChina 8,2425,122
TengchongChina 10,2866,392
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 11,8657,373
Xi’AnChina 9,7826,078
XichangChina 10,0566,249
YanjiChina 8,8285,486
YichangChina 9,4005,841
YinchuanChina 10,2056,341
YiningChina 12,3637,682
ZhengzhouChina 9,4235,855
ZhijiangChina 9,3735,825
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,1926,955
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,2546,993
AraucaColombia 12,1517,551
BarranquillaColombia 11,8687,375
Benito SalasColombia 11,5197,158
BogotáColombia 11,7067,274
Camilo DazaColombia 11,9977,455
El CaranoColombia 11,4887,139
Las GaviotasColombia 12,0377,480
MatecanaColombia 11,5467,175
PeralesColombia 11,5927,203
Pto.CarrenoColombia 12,4547,739
Rafael NunezColombia 11,7777,318
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 11,2146,968
Simon BolivarColombia 11,9347,416
VanguardiaColombia 11,7417,296
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,7807,320
YariguiesColombia 11,8307,351
MoroniComoros 14,1868,815
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 10,8646,751
LimonCosta Rica 10,9846,825
PuntarenasCosta Rica 10,7966,709
San JoseCosta Rica 10,8726,756
CrikvenicaCroatia 17,02610,580
DubrovnikCroatia 17,11110,633
SibenikCroatia 17,11510,635
SplitCroatia 17,11210,634
ZagrebCroatia 16,91410,511
CamagueyCuba 11,8967,392
CasablancaCuba 11,5147,155
HavanaCuba 11,5037,148
WillemstadCuraçao 12,5167,778
FamagustaCyprus 16,44910,222
LarnacaCyprus 16,48510,244
LimassolCyprus 16,54210,280
NicosiaCyprus 16,50410,256
BrnoCzech Republic 16,56510,294
ChebCzech Republic 16,60310,317
MosnovCzech Republic 16,46110,229
PragueCzech Republic 16,54910,284
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 16,75010,409
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 16,86610,480
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 16,83010,459
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,4189,581
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 16,0699,985
CopenhagenDenmark 16,0109,949
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 15,9919,937
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 16,10410,007
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 16,0409,968
MarstalDenmark 16,13610,027
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 16,10510,008
OdenseDenmark 16,0809,992
RandersDenmark 15,9719,924
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 16,0049,945
StudsgårdDenmark 16,0269,959
TønderDenmark 16,15210,037
TylstrupDenmark 15,8939,876
TystofteDenmark 16,0799,991
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 15,8709,861
VestervigDenmark 15,9599,917
DjiboutiDjibouti 15,4439,596
Melville HallDominica 13,4148,336
AltamiraDominican Republic 12,5567,802
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 12,6827,881
AzuaDominican Republic 12,5257,783
BaniDominican Republic 12,5667,809
BarahonaDominican Republic 12,4867,759
BayaguanaDominican Republic 12,6517,861
CabreraDominican Republic 12,6517,861
ConstanzDominican Republic 12,5477,797
CotuiDominican Republic 12,6147,838
DajabonDominican Republic 12,4667,746
DuvergeDominican Republic 12,4487,735
El CercadoDominican Republic 12,4587,742
El SeyboDominican Republic 12,7137,900
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 12,6117,837
Hato MayorDominican Republic 12,6907,886
HigueyDominican Republic 12,7427,918
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 12,4427,732
ImbertDominican Republic 12,5797,817
JarabacoaDominican Republic 12,5597,804
JimaniDominican Republic 12,4137,714
La RomanaDominican Republic 12,7067,895
La VegaDominican Republic 12,5767,815
Las AmericasDominican Republic 12,6397,854
LuperonDominican Republic 12,5507,799
MichesDominican Republic 12,7177,902
MocaDominican Republic 12,5797,817
MoncionDominican Republic 12,5167,778
Monte CristiDominican Republic 12,4797,755
Monte PlataDominican Republic 12,6367,852
NaguaDominican Republic 12,6497,860
NeybaDominican Republic 12,4637,745
PedernalesDominican Republic 12,4177,716
PimentelDominican Republic 12,6167,839
PoloDominican Republic 12,4657,746
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 12,5867,821
RestauracionDominican Republic 12,4467,734
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 12,6327,849
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 12,5997,829
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 12,6757,876
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 12,6857,883
SalcedoDominican Republic 12,5917,824
SamanaDominican Republic 12,6967,889
San CristobalDominican Republic 12,6097,835
San J. MatasDominican Republic 12,5387,791
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 12,5577,803
San JuanDominican Republic 12,4937,763
San R. YumaDominican Republic 12,7407,917
SanchezDominican Republic 12,6677,872
SantiagoDominican Republic 12,5637,807
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 12,4987,766
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 12,6167,840
TamayoDominican Republic 12,4817,756
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 12,5947,826
Villa RivaDominican Republic 12,6367,852
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 12,4977,766
YamasaDominican Republic 12,6127,837
YasicaDominican Republic 12,5807,817
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,9944,346
CanarEcuador 10,9226,787
GuayaquilEcuador 10,8406,736
IzobambaEcuador 11,0506,867
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,9806,823
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,8356,733
MilagroEcuador 10,8716,755
OtavaloEcuador 11,1036,900
PichilingueEcuador 10,9266,790
PortoviejoEcuador 10,8246,726
PuyoEcuador 11,0676,877
QuitoEcuador 11,0656,876
RumipambaEcuador 11,0206,848
San GabrielEcuador 11,1656,938
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 16,93110,521
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 16,72910,396
AswanEgypt 16,75710,413
AsyutEgypt 16,91810,513
BahariyaEgypt 17,10110,627
Beni SuefEgypt 16,87610,487
CairoEgypt 16,82310,454
DabaaEgypt 17,07310,609
DakhlaEgypt 17,13810,650
El ArishEgypt 16,57410,299
El TorEgypt 16,64510,343
FarafraEgypt 17,21410,697
HelwanEgypt 16,83510,461
HurguadaEgypt 16,65110,347
IsmailiaEgypt 16,73410,398
KhargaEgypt 16,98110,552
KosseirEgypt 16,60510,319
LuxorEgypt 16,76310,417
Mersa MatruhEgypt 17,17410,672
MinyaEgypt 16,92910,520
Port-SaidEgypt 16,71710,388
Ras ElnakbEgypt 16,51410,262
Ras NsranyEgypt 16,57510,300
Ras-SedrEgypt 16,71110,384
SalloumEgypt 17,34910,781
Siwa OasisEgypt 17,40410,815
SohagEgypt 16,85610,475
St. KatrineEgypt 16,59710,314
TahrirEgypt 16,87610,487
TantaEgypt 16,84510,467
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,4236,477
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,5006,525
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,4536,496
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,4926,520
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 17,96711,165
AsmaraEritrea 15,9999,942
AssabEritrea 15,5389,656
MassawaEritrea 15,9529,913
TallinEstonia 15,3269,524
TartuEstonia 15,3689,550
VilsandiEstonia 15,5079,636
Addis AbabaEthiopia 15,7919,813
GonderEthiopia 16,0689,985
NegeleEthiopia 15,5489,662
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,1386,300
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 15,3759,554
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 15,3579,543
Laucala BayFiji 408254
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 517321
NandiFiji 517321
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 15,2309,464
JoensuuFinland 14,8739,242
JokioinenFinland 15,2269,461
JyvskylFinland 15,0159,331
KajaaniFinland 14,7869,188
KuopioFinland 14,9129,266
KuusamoFinland 14,5929,068
LappeenrantaFinland 15,0629,359
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 15,3899,563
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 15,1549,417
OuluFinland 14,7859,188
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 14,5259,026
TampereFinland 15,1569,418
TurkuFinland 15,2889,500
VaasaFinland 15,0549,355
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 17,54910,905
BiarritzFrance 17,46610,854
BordeauxFrance 17,32210,764
BrestFrance 16,88510,492
CaenFrance 16,84110,465
ChateaurouxFrance 17,10310,628
DijonFrance 17,03710,587
GourdonFrance 17,33710,774
GrenobleFrance 17,26010,726
Le MansFrance 16,98210,553
LilleFrance 16,68710,369
LyonFrance 17,20910,694
MarseilleFrance 17,45710,848
MontpellierFrance 17,45510,847
NancyFrance 16,86810,482
NantesFrance 17,05910,600
NiceFrance 17,40110,813
ParisFrance 16,88410,492
PerpignanFrance 17,55710,910
StrasbourgFrance 16,86310,479
ToulonFrance 17,48410,865
ToulouseFrance 17,46310,852
CayenneFrench Guiana 13,9688,680
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 13,7478,543
RochambeauFrench Guiana 13,9688,680
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 13,9858,691
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,8238,590
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 4,4122,742
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 2,8781,788
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 2,8781,788
HaoFrench Polynesia 3,9632,462
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 4,5062,800
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 3,6312,256
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 3,0241,879
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 9,7466,056
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,6966,025
BitamGabon 17,67110,981
CocobeachGabon 17,64910,967
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 17,19810,687
LambarnGabon 17,44610,841
LastourvilleGabon 17,32010,763
LibrevilleGabon 17,60010,937
MakokouGabon 17,45010,844
MayumbaGabon 17,14910,657
MitzicGabon 17,54010,899
MkamboGabon 17,43410,834
MoandaGabon 17,22510,704
MouilaGabon 17,29410,747
Port-GentilGabon 17,50410,877
TchibanGabon 17,19310,684
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 9,8806,140
BanjulGambia 17,95511,158
SukhumiGeorgia 15,5649,672
TbilisiGeorgia 15,3179,518
BerlinGermany 16,33110,148
BrockenGermany 16,46010,228
CologneGermany 16,61010,321
DresdenGermany 16,45710,226
ErfurtGermany 16,54010,278
EssenGermany 16,56210,291
FichtelbergGermany 16,55110,285
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 16,67710,363
GeisenheimGermany 16,70210,379
GorlitzGermany 16,42110,204
HamburgGermany 16,27510,113
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 16,27510,113
HannoverGermany 16,40610,195
HelgolandGermany 16,24710,096
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 16,87410,486
KarlsruheGermany 16,80210,441
KasselGermany 16,53610,275
KonstanzGermany 16,92910,520
LeipzigGermany 16,46410,231
LindenbergGermany 16,33710,152
MagdeburgGermany 16,40710,195
MunichGermany 16,79610,437
MünsterGermany 16,49210,248
NeustrelitzGermany 16,24410,094
NurembergGermany 16,69310,373
NurnbergGermany 16,69410,374
PotsdamGermany 16,34510,157
RostockGermany 16,17810,053
SchleswigGermany 16,18610,058
StuttgartGermany 16,81210,447
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 16,74710,407
ZugspitzeGermany 16,91410,511
AccraGhana 18,33311,392
KumasiGhana 18,43311,455
TamaleGhana 18,74311,647
GibraltarGibraltar 18,17711,295
AlexandroupolisGreece 16,78510,430
AthensGreece 17,12510,642
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 17,14010,651
ChiosGreece 16,92510,517
CorfuGreece 17,26110,726
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 17,07810,613
Heraklion, CreteGreece 17,17010,670
IoanninaGreece 17,19910,688
KalamataGreece 17,30610,754
KerkiraGreece 17,26110,726
Kythira IslandGreece 17,28310,740
LamiaGreece 17,15210,659
LarissaGreece 17,10210,627
LemnosGreece 16,90710,506
LimnosGreece 16,89310,497
MethoniGreece 17,34410,778
MilosGreece 17,15010,657
MitiliniGreece 16,85010,471
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 16,85210,472
NaxosGreece 17,05710,599
PatrasGreece 17,24510,716
RhodesGreece 16,88410,492
SamosGreece 16,90610,506
Skiros IslandGreece 17,00710,568
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 17,24610,717
ThessalonikiGreece 17,00210,565
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 17,24810,718
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 17,33810,774
AasiaatGreenland 13,5518,421
AmmassalikGreenland 14,2858,877
AputiteqGreenland 14,2808,874
DanmarkshavnGreenland 13,6798,500
FrederikshbGreenland 14,0148,709
HolsteinsborgGreenland 13,6058,455
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 13,5888,444
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 14,2678,866
JakobshavnGreenland 13,5868,443
JulianehbGreenland 14,2528,857
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 13,7148,522
Kap TobinGreenland 14,2748,870
NanortalikGreenland 14,3238,901
NarsarsuaqGreenland 14,2578,860
NordGreenland 13,1918,197
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 13,8168,586
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 12,7527,925
Prins Christian SundGreenland 14,4268,964
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 13,7178,524
UpernavikGreenland 13,2428,229
UummannaqGreenland 13,4758,373
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 13,4138,335
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 13,4128,335
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,3946,459
BokeGuinea 17,98311,175
ConakryGuinea 17,99711,184
FaranahGuinea 18,26711,351
KankanGuinea 18,40611,438
KindiaGuinea 18,09511,244
KissidougouGuinea 18,26911,353
LabeGuinea 18,23111,329
MacentaGuinea 18,23711,333
MamouGuinea 18,18311,299
NzerekoreGuinea 18,24911,340
SiguiriGuinea 18,49911,496
BissauGuinea-Bissau 17,96811,166
GeorgetownGuyana 13,4498,357
TimehriGuyana 13,4278,344
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 12,3667,684
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 5,1773,217
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 5,1893,225
Kahului, MauiHawaii 5,2183,243
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 5,1893,224
Midway IslandHawaii 5,4383,379
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 5,2153,241
CatacamasHonduras 10,8686,754
CholutecaHonduras 10,6856,640
La CeibaHonduras 10,8056,714
La MesaHonduras 10,6866,641
Puerto LempiraHonduras 11,0966,895
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 10,5756,572
TegucigalpaHonduras 10,7066,653
TelaHonduras 10,7426,675
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,7075,411
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,7075,410
BudapestHungary 16,63310,336
Budapest-LORINCHungary 16,63110,335
DebrecenHungary 16,51810,265
KeszthelyHungary 16,77510,424
MiskolcHungary 16,50410,256
PecsHungary 16,80310,442
SzegedHungary 16,69710,375
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 16,75010,408
AkureyriIceland 14,8169,207
DalatangiIceland 14,9389,283
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 15,0129,328
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 15,0079,325
RaufarhöfnIceland 14,7779,182
ReykhólarIceland 14,7519,166
ReykjavíkIceland 14,8849,249
StykkisholmurIceland 14,7739,180
VestmannaeyjarIceland 14,9949,318
AgraIndia 12,2997,643
AhmedabadIndia 12,7247,907
AkolaIndia 12,2197,593
AllahabadIndia 11,8947,391
AmritsarIndia 12,7017,892
BangaloreIndia 11,9167,405
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,3177,654
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,3267,038
BikanerIndia 12,7747,938
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 11,6507,239
CherrapunjiIndia 10,9286,791
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 10,9286,791
DaltonganjIndia 11,6257,224
DarbhangaIndia 11,5157,156
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 10,7116,656
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 10,7026,651
DumkaIndia 11,3237,036
DwarkaIndia 13,0628,117
GoaIndia 12,3877,697
GuwahatiIndia 10,9726,818
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 11,9747,441
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,4007,705
JagdalpurIndia 11,6677,250
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,1596,934
KotaIndia 12,4597,742
KozhikodeIndia 12,0437,484
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,5037,769
LudhianaIndia 12,5857,821
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 12,1957,578
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,2037,583
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,5937,825
MusulipatnamIndia 11,6617,246
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,0297,475
New DelhiIndia 12,4147,714
PambanIndia 11,6177,219
PuneIndia 12,4777,753
SagarIndia 12,1397,544
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,7507,923
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 11,8237,347
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 11,8237,347
VeravalIndia 12,8968,014
VisakhapatnamIndia 11,4947,142
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 6,0413,754
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 7,3014,537
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 8,1505,065
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 6,2653,893
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 6,6154,111
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 5,5773,466
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,3805,829
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,5902,853
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,0265,609
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 8,1335,054
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 4,8553,017
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,9324,307
AbadanIran 15,2159,455
ArakIran 15,0499,352
BabolsarIran 14,7659,175
Bandar AbbasIran 14,4138,956
Bandar AnzaliIran 15,0379,344
Bandar LengehIran 14,5599,047
BirjandIran 14,1798,811
BushehrIran 14,9679,301
ChahbaharIran 13,9678,679
DezfulIran 15,1919,440
EsfahanIran 14,8809,247
IranshahrIran 13,9878,691
KermanIran 14,3788,935
KermanshahIran 15,2879,500
Khoram AbadIran 15,1939,441
MashhadIran 14,1448,789
OroomiehIran 15,4169,580
RamsarIran 14,9399,283
RashtIran 15,0259,337
SemnanIran 14,7069,139
ShahroudIran 14,5639,050
ShirazIran 14,7969,194
TabrizIran 15,3009,508
TeheranIran 14,8959,256
YazdIran 14,6399,097
ZahedanIran 13,9958,697
ZanjanIran 15,1359,405
BaghdadIraq 15,5699,675
BasraIraq 15,2599,482
BelmulletIreland 16,16310,044
Birr, OffalyIreland 16,32710,146
ClaremorrisIreland 16,23810,090
ClonesIreland 16,21810,078
Collooney, SligoIreland 16,19810,066
CorkIreland 16,44110,216
Cork (Ap)Ireland 16,44610,220
DublinIreland 16,31510,139
KilkennyIreland 16,38810,184
Malin HeadIreland 16,0909,999
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 16,43710,214
ShannonIreland 16,34710,158
ValentiaIreland 16,39810,190
EilatIsrael 16,49810,252
HaifaIsrael 16,42410,206
JerusalemIsrael 16,42810,208
Tel AvivIsrael 16,45410,225
AlbengaItaly 17,34010,775
AlgheroItaly 17,69810,998
AmendolaItaly 17,32710,767
AnconaItaly 17,22310,702
ArezzoItaly 17,29810,749
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 17,31110,757
BergamoItaly 17,13110,645
BolognaItaly 17,20610,692
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 17,00610,567
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 17,49310,870
BrindisiItaly 17,29010,744
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 17,82011,074
CameriItaly 17,16910,669
CampobassoItaly 17,37310,796
Cape BellavistaItaly 17,72811,016
Cape CarbonaraItaly 17,81911,073
Cape FrascaItaly 17,78711,053
Cape MeleItaly 17,34810,780
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 17,48510,866
Catania, SicilyItaly 17,72211,013
CerviaItaly 17,20510,691
CiampinoItaly 17,43610,835
Cimone MountainItaly 17,25810,725
Cisa PassItaly 17,25110,720
CivitavecchiaItaly 17,44210,838
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 16,97310,547
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 17,78511,052
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 17,47910,862
DecimomannuItaly 17,81211,069
DobbiacoItaly 16,95210,534
FalconaraItaly 17,22810,706
Florence, TuscanyItaly 17,28310,740
Foggia, PugliaItaly 17,34110,776
FonniItaly 17,72511,014
FrontoneItaly 17,26110,726
FrosinoneItaly 17,42310,827
GelaItaly 17,80311,063
GenoaItaly 17,28410,741
GhediItaly 17,14210,652
Gioia Del ColleItaly 17,33510,772
GrazzaniseItaly 17,44610,841
GrossetoItaly 17,39610,810
GrottaglieItaly 17,33210,770
GuardiavecchiaItaly 17,60610,941
GuidoniaItaly 17,41210,820
IstranaItaly 17,06310,603
Lampedusa IslandItaly 18,03011,204
LatinaItaly 17,44910,843
LatronicoItaly 17,44310,839
LecceItaly 17,31510,760
M. CalamitaItaly 17,41910,824
Marina Di GinosaItaly 17,36710,792
Messina, SicilyItaly 17,63210,957
MilanItaly 17,16410,666
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 17,15710,662
Mount ArgentarioItaly 17,42910,831
Naples, CampaniaItaly 17,45310,846
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 17,63510,958
PadovaItaly 17,09710,624
Paganella MountainItaly 17,04510,592
Palermo, SicilyItaly 17,75611,034
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 17,76111,037
PantelleriaItaly 17,94311,150
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 17,20610,692
PerdasdefoguItaly 17,76311,038
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 17,31110,757
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 17,31110,757
PiacenzaItaly 17,21010,695
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 17,32010,763
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 17,18310,678
Ponza IslandItaly 17,50910,880
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 17,40310,815
Pratica Di MareItaly 17,45610,848
PrizziItaly 17,78711,053
RadicofaniItaly 17,35710,786
Resia PassItaly 16,99510,561
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 17,21510,697
RivoltoItaly 17,00410,566
Rolle PassItaly 17,01010,570
RomeItaly 17,42510,828
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 17,45010,844
Ronchi LegionariItaly 17,00510,567
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 17,37410,796
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 17,30010,751
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 17,33910,775
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 17,29010,744
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 17,68210,988
Scuro MountainItaly 17,48810,867
SigonellaItaly 17,73611,021
Taranto, PugliaItaly 17,34410,778
TarvisioItaly 16,93310,522
TermoliItaly 17,31710,761
TorinoItaly 17,24210,714
Torino/ CaselleItaly 17,22510,704
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 17,81511,070
TrevicoItaly 17,39510,809
TrevisoItaly 17,06410,604
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 17,01010,570
Turin, PiedmontItaly 17,23910,713
UdineItaly 16,98910,557
Ustica IslandItaly 17,70811,004
VeniceItaly 17,07410,610
VeronaItaly 17,13010,644
VicenzaItaly 17,09310,622
Vigna Di ValleItaly 17,42310,827
ViterboItaly 17,39310,808